Call Toll-Free in NC: 800-426-3599
NC State Contract Furniture Item Designates
NC State Contract Items

Seating

Irwin Patriot

 http://www.jsifurniture.com/jsi_product_tyler_ss.php

Omnia

Outdoor TablesSurface mount , IngroundInstallation services available    

Robertson Booth

   Task Mid Back

1357

KI Flex Bariatric Chair

RFM Ray 4200 Series

RFM Echelon 1900 Series

Irwin Ambassiture 79.22.73.8

Irwin Springfield 11.6.155.8

Irwin Marquee 51.12.10.4

Irwin Senator 39.45.35.35

Irwin Citation 4.12.10.4

Irwin Centurion 130.45.35.35

Conference

Lesro #V1796T8

Metal

300

Wood

STL24

XC06

Soft

1267

Solid

2527

Solid

1527